Sujeto de Control

Entidad Ciudad/Municipio NIT Teléfono
GOBERNACION DEL ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA 890.102.006-1 3307000
ALCALDIA DE BARANOA BARANOA 890.112.371-8 8789212
ALCALDIA DE CAMPO D LA CRUZ CAMPO DE LA CRUZ 800.094.462-4 8797318
ALCALDIA DE CANDELARIA CANDELARIA 800.094.466-3 8734615
ALCALDIA DE GALAPA GALAPA 890.102.472-0 3086231
ALCALDIA DE JUAN DE ACOSTA JUAN DE ACOSTA 800069091-0 8754137
ALCALDIA DE LURUACO LURUACO 890.103.003-4 8749047
ALCALDIA DE MALAMBO MALAMBO 890.114.335-1 3767471
ALCALDIA DE MANATI MANATI 800.019.218-4 8719017
ALCALDIA DE PALMAR DE VARELA PALMAR DE VARELA 800.094.449-8
ALCALDIA DE PIOJO PIOJO 800.094.457-7
ALCALDIA DE POLONUEVO POLONUEVO 8000767511 8764520
ALCALDIA DE PONEDERA PONEDERA 890116278-0 8769670
ALCALDIA DE PUERTO COLOMBIA PUERTO COLOMBIA 800094396-2 3096917
ALCALDIA DE REPELON REPELON 890.103.962-2 8709641
ALCALDIA DE S/GRANDE SABANAGRANDE 890.115.982.1 8791370
ALCALDIA DE STA LUCIA SANTA LUCIA 800.116.284-6 8724218
ALCALDIA DE STO TOMAS SANTO TOMAS 800.116.284-6 8790596
ALCALDIA DE SUAN SUAN 890.116.159-0 8723029
ALCALDIA DE TUBARA TUBARA 800053552-3 8737007
ALCALDIA DE USIACURI USIACURI 800.094.378-3 8755525
ALCALDIA DESABANALARGA SABANALARGA 800.094.844-4 8780509
ASAMBLEA DEPARTAMENTAL DEL ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA 890.102.006-1
AREA METROPOLITANA DE BARRANQUILLA BARRANQUILLA 800.055.568-1 3671400
FONDO DE BIENESTAR SOCIAL DE LA CONTRALORIA DEPARTAMENTAL DEL ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA 802.024.910-0 3511128
TERMINAL METROPOLITANA DE TRANSPORTES DE BARRANQUILLA S.A. BARRANQUILLA 890.106.084-4 3230034
UNIDAD DE SALUD UNIV ATLCO BARRANQUILLA 802.012.036-6 3680740
UNIVERSIDAD DEL ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA 802.012.036-6 3680740
ASOATLANTICO 900.016.649-4
ASILO SAN ANTONIO BARRANQUILLA 890.102.897-7 3681300
CASA DE LA CULTURA DE MALAMBO MALAMBO 802.019.880-8
CASA DE LA CULTURA DE SABANALARGA SABANALARGA 890.106.952-2 3126507995
CONCEJO DE BARANOA BARANOA 800.253.849-3 8787212
CONCEJO DE CAMPO DE LA CRUZ CAMPO DE LA CRUZ 802.015.317-4 8797318
CONCEJO DE CANDELARIA CANDELARIA 802.006.538-7 3135658191
CONCEJO DE GALAPA GALAPA 802.009.715-8
CONCEJO DE JUAN DE ACOSTA JUAN DE ACOSTA 802009859-1
CONCEJO DE LURUACO LURUACO 802008927-8
CONCEJO DE MALAMBO MALAMBO 800.249.759-3 3762277
CONCEJO DE MANATI MANATI 802.005.283-1 8719017
CONCEJO DE PALMAR PALMAR DE VARELA 802002775-8
CONCEJO DE PIOJO PIOJO 802010644-5
CONCEJO DE POLONUEVO POLONUEVO 802.016.550-7 8764520
CONCEJO DE PONEDERA PONEDERA 802.014.320-2
CONCEJO DE PUERTO COLOMBIA PUERTO COLOMBIA 802.004.049-8 3096021
CONCEJO DE REPELON REPELON 802010281-5
CONCEJO DE S/GRANDE SABANAGRANDE 802003583-0
CONCEJO DE SABANALARGA SABANALARGA 802.000.581-7
CONCEJO DE STA LUCIA SANTA LUCIA 802003811-1
CONCEJO DE STO TOMAS SANTO TOMAS 802002304-2
CONCEJO DE SUAN SUAN 802.003.537-6 8723029
CONCEJO DE TUBARA TUBARA 802.008.158-0
CONCEJO DE USIACURI USIACURI 802.002.265-3 8755525
CONCESION DE ALUMBRADO PUB. DELELCO LTDA S/LARGA SABANALARGA 802.012.179-0
CONCESION DE ALUMBRADO PUB. DOLMEN S.A. JUAN/ACOSTA JUAN DE ACOSTA 802.012.179-0
CONCESION DE ALUMBRADO PUB. DOLMEN S.A. MALAMBO MALAMBO 802.012.179-0
CONCESION DE ALUMBRADO PUB. DOLMEN S.A. S/TOMAS SANTO TOMAS 802.012.179-0
CONCESION DE ALUMBRADO PUB. DOLMEN S.A. S/GRANDE SABANAGRANDE 802.012.179-0
CONCESION DE ALUMBRADO PUBLICO UNION TEMP IND PHILIPS BARANOA BARANOA 802.015.583-7
CONCESION DEALUMBRADO PUBLICO UNION TEMP ILUMINAMOS PTO COLOMBIA PUERTO COLOMBIA 830.107.134-0
EMPUES PALMAR PALMAR DE VARELA 802.006.808-8
EMPUS ACUEDUCTO DE PONEDERA PONEDERA 802.014.464-4
EMPUS ARCOS 900.076.317-0
EMPUS ARESUR BARRANQUILLA 900.108.813-1 3413292
EMPUS ASOSASA(EN PROCESO DE LIQUIDACION)
EMPUS ESTUBAR (EN PROCESO DE LIQUIDACION)
EMPUS OPERADORES DEL NORTE MALAMBO 802.012.370-1
EMPUS REPELON REPELON 802.003.794-2
EMPUS STA LUCIA SANTA LUCIA 802.000.787-0
EMPUS SUAN SUAN 802.010.973-0
EPSS BARRIOS UNIDOS DE QUIBDO BARRANQUILLA 818.000.140-0 3691712
EPSS CAJA DE COMPESACION FAMILIAR DE CORDOBA BARRANQUILLA 891.080.005-1
EPSS CAJA DE COMPESACION FAMILIAR DE BARRANCABERMEJA “//CAFABA//” BARRANQUILLA 890.270.275-5 3681510
EPSS CAJA DEE PREVENCION SOCIAL DE COMUNICACIONES “//CAPRECOM//” BARRANQUILLA 899.999.826-0
EPSS CAJACOPI BARRANQUILLA 890.102.044-1
EPSS COMPARTA BARRANQUILLA 804.002.105-0 3682819
EPSS COOPERATIVADE SALUD Y DESARROLLO INTEGRAL DE LA ZONA SUR ORIENTAL DE CARTAGENA BARRANQUILLA 800.249.241-0 3688020
EPSS MUTUAL SER BARRANQUILLA 806.008.394-7 3794018
EPSS SALUD VIDA BARRANQUILLA 830.074.184-5
EPSS SELVASALUD BARRANQUILLA 846.000.244-1 098-4201300
ESE HOSPITAL DE ALTA COMPLEJIDAD CARI BARRANQUILLA 800.253.167-9
ESE HOSPITAL DE BARANOA BARANOA 890.103.002-7 8787602
ESE HOSPITAL DE CAMPO DE LA CRUZ CAMPO DE LA CRUZ 800.201.266-7
ESE HOSPITAL DE CANDELARIA CANDELARIA 802.010.301-4 0
ESE HOSPITAL DE GALAPA GALAPA 802.007.798-1 3086187
ESE HOSPITAL DE JUAN DE ACOSTA JUAN DE ACOSTA 802.003.414-9 8754440
ESE HOSPITAL DE LURUACO LURUACO 890.103.025-6 8749080
ESE HOSPITAL DE MALAMBO MALAMBO 802.009.806-1
ESE HOSPITAL DE MANATÍ MANATI 802.010.401-2 8719447
ESE HOSPITAL DE PALMAR DE VARELA PALMAR DE VARELA 802.006.267-6 3126226124
ESE HOSPITAL DE PIOJO PIOJO 802.007.650-9 8781953
ESE HOSPITAL DE POLONUEVO POLONUEVO 802.004.549-9 3135143881
ESE HOSPITAL DE PONEDERA PONEDERA 802.009.195-8 8769509
ESE HOSPITAL DE PUERTO COLOMBIA PUERTO COLOMBIA 890.103.406-9 3096661
ESE HOSPITAL DE REPELON REPELON 802.001.292-8 8709741
ESE HOSPITAL DE S/GRANDE SABANAGRANDE 802.003.081-1 8791402
ESE HOSPITAL DE S/LARGA CEMINSA SABANALARGA 802.010.241-0 8781332
ESE HOSPITAL DE S/LARGA DPTAL SABANALARGA 890.103.127-9 8780248
ESE HOSPITAL DE SANTA LUCIA SANTA LUCIA 802.006.991-0
ESE HOSPITAL DE SANTO TOMAS SANTO TOMAS 800.174.123-6 8790494
ESE HOSPITAL DE SUAN SUAN 802.009.856-8 8723044
ESE HOSPITAL DE TUBARA TUBARA 802.009.463-7 8737086
ESE HOSPITAL DE USIACURI USIACURI 802.009.049-0 8755588
ESE HOSPITAL NIÑO JESUS BARRANQUILLA 802.006.728-1
ESE HOSPITAL SOLEDAD SOLEDAD 802.009.766-3 3435617
I. E. ANTONIA SANTOS DE MOLINEROS DE SABANALARGA SABANALARGA 803.007.373-3
I. E. DE BARANOA \”JULIO PANTOJA MALDONADO\” BARANOA 890.103.999-4
I. E. DE SABANALARGA \”FERNANDO HOYOS RIPOLL\” REPELON 802.004-498-1
I. E. MARIA INMACULADA DE PITAL DE MEGUA DE BARANOA BARANOA 900.074.986-9
I. E. MARIA INMACULADA DE REPELON REPELON 802.007.050-1
I. E. NTA. SEÑORA DE LA CANDELARIA DE MALAMBO MALAMBO 802.020.717-7
I. E. SAN PEDRO CLAVER DE CASCAJAL DE REPELON 802.014.604-9
I. E. TCA. AGROPECUARIA DE TUBARA TUBARA 802.002.627-6
I. E. TCA. AGROPECUARIA NTA. SRA. DEL CARMEN DE LOS PENDALES DE LURUACO LURUACO 802.011.580-7
I. E. TCA. AGROPECUARIA NTA. SRA. DEL CARMEN DE LOS PENDALES DE LURUACO LURUACO 802.011.580-7
I. E. TCA. COMERCIAL DE PONEDERA PONEDERA 800.102.844-1
I. E. TCA. COMERCIAL DE SABANAGRANDE SABANAGRANDE 890.103.063-1
I. E. TCA. COMERCIAL FCO. JAVIER CISNEROS DE PUERTO COLOMBIA PUERTO COLOMBIA 890.103.032-8
I. E. TCO. COMERCIAL DE SABANALARGA SABANALARGA 802.005.796-6
I. E. TCO. COMERCIAL DE SANTO TOMAS SANTO TOMAS 802.007.074-6
I. PITALITO POLONUEVO 802.010.660-3
I.E DIVERSIFICADA ORIENTAL REPELON 890.103.036-7
I.E. AGROPECUARIA PALMAR DE VARELA
I.E. ALBERTO PUMAREJO MALAMBO 802.004.490-3 3008461413
I.E. AMBROSIO PLAZA PONEDERA 802.024.318-1
I.E. ANTONIA SANTOS PONEDERA 803.007.373-3
I.E. ANTONIA SANTOS MALAMBO 802.006.954-9
I.E. BELLAVISTA MALAMBO 802.007.346-4
I.E. COMERCIAL DE PALMAR PALMAR DE VARELA 890.105.087-1
I.E. DE BOHORQUEZ CAMPO DE LA CRUZ 802.007.474-9
I.E. DE CAMPO DE CRUZ CAMPO DE LA CRUZ 890.103.024-9
I.E. EL CONCORD MALAMBO 802.006.924-7 3172227112
I.E. EVA RODRIGUEZ MALAMBO 802.006.311-2 3763515
I.E. FCO DE PAULA SANT- SLGA SABANALARGA 802.004.039-4
I.E. JUAN DMGZ R. CARACOLI MALAMBO 802.011.172-
I.E. JUAN JOSE NIETO BARANOA 802.004.745-6
I.E. JUAN XXIII MALAMBO 890.103.848-0
I.E. LA INMACULADA CAMPO DE LA CRUZ 802.006.892-1
I.E. MARIA AUXILIADORA GALAPA 802.007.601-8
I.E. MESOLANDIA MALAMBO 802.020.857-1
I.E. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA CANDELARIA CANDELARIA 802.011.527-6
I.E. SAN ANTONIO PIOJO 890.108.028-0
I.E. SAN PABLO POLONUEVO 890.103.991-6
I.E. SAN SEBASTIAN MALAMBO 802.005.854-5
I.E. SANTA LUCIA REPELON 802.006.642-5
I.E. SIMON BOLIVAR MALAMBO 802.006.958-7
I.E. SIMON BOLIVAR CAMPO DE LA CRUZ 890.103.024-9 8797216
I.E. TEC. AGROP. CAMPECHE BARANOA 802.012.727-7
I.E. TEC-IND PEDRO OÑORO BARANOA 802.016.204-5 8788706
I.E. TECNICA DE LA PEÑA SABANALARGA 802.003.099-1
I.E. VILLA CAMPO MALAMBO 900.005.206-8
I.E.. FCO JOSE DE CALDAS BARANOA 802.006.583-9 8787730
I.E.AGROPEC SANTA CRUZ LURUACO 802.020.459-1
I.E.B.5 ARROYO DE PIEDRA LURUACO 900.031.895-2
I.E.BASICA 7 PLAYA MENDOZA TUBARA 900.692.285-4
I.E.CENTRO EDUC CAIMITAL MALAMBO 900.103.388-1 3114087147
I.E.CENTRO EDUC LA BONGA MALAMBO 900.090.948-6
I.E.COLEG OFIC BACH SN J/ SACO JUAN DE ACOSTA
I.E.CTRO EDUC LOS PENDALES LURUACO 802.011.580-7 3126107574
I.E.CTRO EDUC DE LA AGUADA MALAMBO 802.010.611-2 3114087147
I.E.DE SIBARCO BARANOA 900.077.985-5
I.E.ESCUELA NORMAL SUPERIOR SANTA ANA DE BARANOA BARANOA 802.003.855-3
I.E.FCO DE PAULA S/DER GALAPA 802.002.771-9
I.E.JUAN V. PADILLA JUAN DE ACOSTA 890.105.167-2
I.E.MAXIMO MERCADO/td> PTO COLOMBIA
I.E.MIXTA SUAN DE LA TRINID SABANAGRANDE 802.008.139-0
I.E.NUTRA SRA DEL TRANSITO USIACURI 802.008.147-1
I.E.SAN JOSE DE LURUACO LURUACO 802.016.852-8
I.E.TECNICA DE STO TOMAS SABANAGRANDE 802.007.074-6
I.E.TECNICO AGROPEC SABANAGRANDE
I.EDUCATIVA DE S/LARGA CODESA PONEDERA 890.107.177-5
IE SAN JOSE AGUADA PABLO PTO COLOMBIA
IE. INDUSTRIAL PONEDERA
IE. NORMAL SUP. DE MANATI MANATI 890.103.839-4
IE.SAN LUIS BELTRAN MANATI 890.103.745-0
IE.TEC C/CIAL DE S/LARGA REPELON 802.005.796-6
INDEPORTES ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA 802.011.084-5
INDEPORTES BARANOA BARANOA 802.004.489-5 8787894
INDEPORTES CANDELARIA CANDELARIA 802.007.832-2
INDEPORTES MALAMBO MALAMBO 802.008.055-0 3763568
INDEPORTES MANATI MANATI 802.009.134-9 8719018
INDEPORTES PALMAR 802.008.432-4
INDEPORTES PONEDERA PONEDERA 802.014.605-6 3107450337
INDEPORTES PTO. COLOMBIA PUERTO COLOMBIA 830.107.134-0
INDEPORTES SANTA LUCIA SANTA LUCIA
INSTITUTO DE TRANSITO DEL ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA 800.115.102-1 3700805
LOTERIA DEL ATLANTICO EN LIQUIDACION BARRANQUILLA 890,102,419-1 3408245
PERSONERIA DE BARANOA BARANOA 802.000.277-2
PERSONERIA DE CAMPO DE LA CRUZ CAMPO DE LA CRUZ 802.015.318-1 8797318
PERSONERIA DE CANDELARIA CANDELARIA 802.006.590-0 3016076463
PERSONERIA DE GALAPA GALAPA 802.011.807-3 3086888
PERSONERIA DE JUAN DE ACOSTA JUAN DE ACOSTA 802.018.153-7 8754003
PERSONERIA DE LURUACO LURUACO 802.009.710-1 8749192
PERSONERIA DE MALAMBO MALAMBO 802.000.412-0 3438909
PERSONERIA DE MANATI MANATI 802.004.953-1
PERSONERIA DE PALMAR DE VARELA PALMAR DE VARELA 802.003.219-9 8700226
PERSONERIA DE PIOJO PIOJO 802007651-6
PERSONERIA DE POLONUEVO POLONUEVO 802.012.427-2 8764520
PERSONERIA DE PONEDERA PONEDERA 802.003.583-5 3003921371
PERSONERIA DE PUERTO COLOMBIA PUERTO COLOMBIA 802.003.606-6 3096796
PERSONERIA DE REPELON REPELON 802.009.610-3 8709862
PERSONERIA DE S/GRANDE SABANAGRANDE 802.003.389-2 8791216
PERSONERIA DE SABANALARGA SABANALARGA 802.000.700-7 3004953763
PERSONERIA DE STA LUCIA SANTA LUCIA 802003551-1
PERSONERIA DE STO TOMAS SANTO TOMAS 802.008.866-7
PERSONERIA DE SUAN SUAN 802.002.916-1 8723202
PERSONERIA DETUBARA TUBARA 802.005.038-1 8737122
PERSONERIA DEUSIACURI USIACURI 802.003.001-0 8755525
Lecturas: 2867